Die Lehrer der Schule Bierbaum 

 

Letzte Änderung: 24.11.2014 

 

Jahr

Schulleiter

Unterlehrer

Unterlehrer 2

Handarbeit

 1656

Urban Pöllig
(Matriken Kbg.)

 

 

 

1664

Hans Strasser

 

 

 

1751

Philipp Müller

(Mirakelbuch)

     

1785

Bruno Pitzlmayr

 

 

 

1814

Leopld Großschopf

 

 

 

Vor 1871 - 1875

Franz Großschopf

 

 

 

1877 – 1879

Kahler

 

 

 

1879 – 1881

Felix Depène

 

 

 

1881 – 1886

Franz Hofstätter

 

 

 

1886

Franz Hofstätter

Franz Zischkowsky

 

 

1887

Franz Hofstätter

Franz Zischkowsky

 

 

1888

Franz Hofstätter/

Eduard Kisling

Franz Zischkowsky

 

 

1889

Eduard Kisling

Franz Zischkowsky

 

Marie Hofstätter

1890

Eduard Kisling

Franz Zischkowsky/

Heinrich Schindler

 

Josefine Kisling

 

1891

Eduard Kisling

Heinrich Schindler

 

Josefine Kisling

1892

Eduard Kisling

Friedrich Scharff

 

Josefine Kisling

 

1893

Eduard Kisling

Friedrich Scharff/

Hugo Scaillet

Anton Menigat

Josefine Kisling

 

1894

Eduard Kisling

Hugo Scaillet

 

Anton Menigat/ Ida v. Laschan

Josefine Kisling

 

1895/96

Eduard Kisling/

Hugo Scaillet

Rudolf Köhler

Ida v. Laschan

Josefine Kisling

 

1896/97

Hugo Scaillet/

Robert Dobrawa

Hugo Scaillet

 

 

Elise Rittmannsperger/Barbara Dobrawa

1897/98

Robert Dobrawa

Hugo Scaillet/

Johann Petschan

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1898/99 – 1900/01

Robert Dobrawa

Johann Petschan

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1901/02

Robert Dobrawa

Johann Petschan/

Marie Skoupil

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1902/03

Robert Dobrawa

Moritz Kröner

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1903/04  - 1906/07

Robert Dobrawa

Rudolf Maglia

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1907/08

Robert Dobrawa

Rudolf Maglia/Zimmer Konrad

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1908/09

Robert Dobrawa

Konrad Zimmer/Othmar Wassibauer

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1909/10 -1911/12

Robert Dobrawa

Othmar Wassibauer

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1912/13

Robert Dobrawa

Othmar Wassibauer/ Anna Streit

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1913/14

Robert Dobrawa

Bruno Wagner/ Josef Arvay

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1914/15

Robert Dobrawa

Josef Arvay/Josefine Großmann

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1915/16 –

1918/19

Robert Dobrawa

Josefine Großmann

 

Barbara Dobrawa

1919/20 –

1932/33

Robert Dobrawa

Josefine Großmann (Schober)

1923: Albert Hisch

Karoline Dobrawa

1933/34

Karl Schober/Edwin Pircher/ Hans Zorn/ Fr.Springs

Franz Springs

Hubert Schauerhuber (Probel.)

 

1934/35

Ludwig Kern

Kurt Ritter

Hubert Schauerhuber (Probel.)

Karoline Dobrawa (†)

1935/36 

Karl Kohlhauser

Kurt Ritter

 

Anna Supp

1936/37 -1937/38

Karl Kohlhauser

Alfred Viehauser

 

Anna Supp

1938/39 -1939/40

Karl Kohlhauser

Michael Pöll

 

Anna Supp/Erna Auer

1940/41

Karl Kohlhauser/Annie Direder prov./ Marie Lust prov.

 

 

Erna Auer

1941 - 1944

Marie Lust

 

 

Erna Auer

1945/46

Marie Lust /Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Erna Auer

1946/47

Marie Lust

Karl Kohlhauser

 

Erna Auer

1947/48

Karl Kohlhauser

Anton Payer

 

Erna Auer

1948/49

Karl Kohlhauser

Anton Payer

 

Erna Auer

1949/50

Karl Kohlhauser

Anton Payer

 

Erna Auer

1950/51 – 1952/53

Karl Kohlhauser

Anton Payer

 

Erna Gansberger (Auer)

1953 /54

Karl Kohlhauser

Anton Payer

 

Gertrude Steinbatz

1954/55

Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Gertrude Steinbatz

1955/56 – 1961/62

Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Gertrude Scheifinger (Steinbatz)

1962/63 – 1964/65

Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Marie Löschl

1965/66

Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Gertrude Scheifinger

1966/67

Karl Kohlhauser

 

 

Gertraude Murth

1967/68

Hans Golda

 

 

Marie Polsterer

1968/69

Hans Golda

 

 

?

1969/70 –

1971/72

Hans Golda

Anneliese Becker

 

Gertrude Scheifinger

1972/73

Hans Golda

Karl Schuh

Anton Payer, engl.

Elisabeth Kloiber

1973/74

Hans Golda

Hedwig Popp

 

Berta Heindl

1974/75

Hans Golda

Veronika Wartmann

Roswitha Schwanzer, engl.

Gerlinde Köppel

1975/76

Hans Golda

Elisabeth Lang

 

Gerlinde Köppel

1976/77

Hans Golda

Marianne Brindlmayer

 

Gerlinde Köppel

 

Dezember 2013
Maria Knapp